Porta Venezia
1291 properties found in Milan
- Homeby, Casa Melzo
Homeby, Casa Melzo
MoscovaThe 90 m^2 Homeby, Casa Melzo Chic Apartment In Porta Venezia Milan is located a mere 1.9 km from Teatro alla Scala and about a 20-minute walk from San Bernardino alle Ossa. Situated just a short…View details+from
US$ 321 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bamboo Milano Lecco Apartment
Bamboo Milano Lecco Apartment
11 Via LeccoBamboo Milano Lecco Apartment is situated merely a 5-minute walk from Giardini Falcone e Borsellino Community Garden and 10 km from Linate airport. This apartment offers public parking nearby.View details+from
US$ 137 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Castaldi 18 - Milano A Portata Di Mano
Castaldi 18 - Milano A Portata Di Mano
MoscovaThe 1-room Castaldi 18 - Milano A Portata Di Mano Apartment lies within a 2-km distance of Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II and about a 5-minute ride from Repubblica tube station. The apartment features…View details+from
US$ 186 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Guesthost - Porta Venezia M1 Cosy Apartment
Guesthost - Porta Venezia M1 Cosy Apartment
MoscovaLocated merely 1.9 km from the shopping mall "Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II", the 45 m^2 Porta Venezia M1 Cosy Apartment Milan is around a 25-minute walk from a top family-friendly place like Civic…View details+from
US$ 229 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Guesthost - Mm1 Porta Venezia - Stylish Flat
Guesthost - Mm1 Porta Venezia - Stylish Flat
MoscovaRomantic Apartment Porta Venezia Milan is a great place to stay in the Citta Studi district, a 25-minute walk from Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II.View details+from
US$ 173 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Easylife - Milano Settala 9 - Porta Venezia
Easylife - Milano Settala 9 - Porta Venezia
MoscovaEasylife - Comfort Moderno In Porta Venezia Milan apartment is situated a 6-minute walk from Chiesa di San Gregorio and 10 km from Linate airport.View details+from
US$ 230 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Easylife - Milan - Bixio 17 P1 - Porta Venezia
Easylife - Milan - Bixio 17 P1 - Porta Venezia
Via Nino Bixio, 17from
US$ 161 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Milano - Bixio 17 P4 - Porta Venezia
Milano - Bixio 17 P4 - Porta Venezia
Via Nino Bixio, 17More detailsCheck rates - Porta Venezia Apartments Settala 2
Porta Venezia Apartments Settala 2
Via Lodovico Settala, N. 10 1from
US$ 257 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Porta Venezia Apartments Settala 1
Porta Venezia Apartments Settala 1
Via Lodovico Settala, N. 10 1More detailsCheck rates - Porta Venezia Suite
Porta Venezia Suite
Via Lazzaretto, 2 2from
US$ 218 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Da Roby, Nick E Ginger
Da Roby, Nick E Ginger
MoscovaThe 1-room Da Roby, Nick E Ginger Apartment Milan lies only 0.7 km from Pirelli Tower and approximately a 5-minute stroll from Repubblica tube station.View details+from
US$ 261 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Porta Venezia-Exclusive Design Apartment-2 Rooms
Porta Venezia-Exclusive Design Apartment-2 Rooms
MoscovaTo enjoy your vacation in Milan, stay at the spacious 65 m^2 Porta Venezia-Exclusive Design Apartment-2 Rooms Milan, which is nearly 25 minutes' walk from Duomo di Milano Cathedral and about 2 km…View details+from
US$ 211 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Gc Host
Gc Host
Corso Buenos Aires, 15Gc Host Apartment Milan hotel lies 25 minutes' walk from Torri Unicredit, and offers proximity to the central station.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Luxury Melzo 8 - Porta Venezia
Luxury Melzo 8 - Porta Venezia
MoscovaThe spacious 84 m^2 Luxury Melzo 8 - Porta Venezia Milan apartment is located within 5 minutes' walk of Palazzo Balzarini and looks out onto the garden. Area attractions include Royal Palace of Milan…View details+from
US$ 318 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Vivimihome - The B Suite
Vivimihome - The B Suite
Via Panfilo Castaldi, 17More detailsCheck rates - Porta Venezia Small House
Porta Venezia Small House
MoscovaThe 25 m^2 Porta Venezia Small House Milan is situated only 5 minutes' walk from Monumento ad Agostino Bertani and 10 km from Linate airport. Offering a terrace and views of the garden, this 1…View details+from
US$ 147 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Small House Porta Venezia
Cozy Small House Porta Venezia
MoscovaCozy Small House Porta Venezia Milan is located 850 metres from Milan Natural History Museum and a 10-minute drive from La Triennale di Milano Museum. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or…View details+from
US$ 107 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - I Host Apartment - Melzo 5
I Host Apartment - Melzo 5
MoscovaTo enjoy your vacation in Milan, stay at the 1-room I Host Apartment - Melzo 5 Milan, which is around 25 minutes' walk from Duomo di Milano and a mere 1.3 km from Teatro Nuovo Milano.View details+from
US$ 148 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Easylife - Milano - Kramer 33 - Porta Venezia
Easylife - Milano - Kramer 33 - Porta Venezia
MoscovaThe 34 m^2 Easylife - Moderno E Chic Studio In Porta Venezia Milan is located in the centre of Milan and offers quick access to Casa Via Pisacane 12, which is approximately a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 265 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates